Alexander Liu Shaolin: Failed in Beijing, I will continue!

Sunday Sports Show: The Formula 1 Saudi Grand Prix kicks off in the evening

The Formula 1 Saudi Grand Prix starts on Sunday at 7pm – you can follow the race live on our website. The World Cup qualifiers in North and Central America take place late at night, with the United States and Mexico. There will be an NB Round III and we won’t be left without handball either.

Sunday 27 March

football program

Qualified for the North and Central American Championships
round 13
22.05:
Canada – Jamaica, Toronto
23.05: El Salvador – Costa Rica, San Salvador
Monday 1.00: United States and Panama
Monday, 1.05: Honduras and Mexico

World Ocean Championship Qualifier (Qatar)
round 1
last
4:00 pm:
Solomon Islands – Papua New Guinea
19.30:
New Zealand Tahiti

Third note
Round 27
Eastern group
11.00:
Debrecen VSC II – Sény
2 pm: Békéscsaba II – Diósgyőr VTK II
4:00 pm: Eger SE – Jászberényi FC
4:00 pm: Fuzisgyarmatt – BKV Forward
4:00 pm: Hydosuposzlo – Hydasnimite
4:00 pm: Kazincbarcika – Törökszentmiklós
4:00 pm: Kisvárda II – Debrecen EAC
4:00 pm: Tiszafüred – Salgótarján BTC
4:00 pm: Tiszaújváros – Putnok FC
central group
11.00:
Ferencváros TC II – Cegléd VSE
11.00: BP Honvéd FC-MFA II – Dunaújváros PASE
11.00: Paks FC II – MTK Budapest II
4:00 pm: Balassagyarmat – Hódmezővásárhely
4:00 pm: Dabas-Gyon – Iváncsa
4:00 pm: ESMTK – Mohaj
4:00 pm: Gerjen – Kozármisleny
4:00 pm: Makó FC – Szekszárd UFC
4:00 pm: Monor – FC Dabas
4:00 pm: Vác FC – KSK . Racosmente
Western group
11.00:
Wehrvar Mall II – SC Sopron
11.00: Puskas Academy II – Mosonmagyaróvár TE
11.00: Zalaegerszeg II – Gardone
2 pm: Veszprém FC – Killeen SC
4:00 pm: BVSC-Zugló-Tatabánya
4:00 pm: Érdi VSE – Győr ETO II
4:00 pm: Kaposvar – Balatonfured
4:00 pm: Kumarom VSE – Andrashidha
4:00 pm: Nagykaniza – Pápai Perutz FC
5:00 pm: Bicske – Gyirmót II

See also  NASA: Fighting and scattering on the moon is prohibited

Women Note I
Round 14
4:00 pm:
Astra Soroxar
5:15 PM: GEOR-MTK (television: M4 Sport+)

Spanish second class
20.55:
Almeria – Girona (television: Spiler2)

Additional live broadcasts and major sporting events

table tennis
8.00:
WTT Series, Class 3 (star contender), Doha

motor sport
9.30 pm:
NASCAR, Race 6, Ecopark Grand Prix (television: Arena4)

wrap
8 pm:
Bronze Curling World Cup (television: Eurosport 1)

Formula 1
Saudi Grand Prix, Jeddah
15.50:
F2, racing (television: M4 Sport)
7 m:
F1, racing (television: M4 Sport) – Live on a UFO!

skateboard
11.50:
Skateboard, World Cup, Silvaplana (television: Eurosport 2)

bike
12.30 pm: Catalan Tour Men’s Section 7 (television: Eurosport 1)
2:15 pm: World Tour, Gwent-Wevelgem (television: Eurosport 1)

handball

MEN NB I
6 m:
Grundfos Tatabánya KC – NEKA
Women’s Championship level, eighth final
1. Match
15.45:
Odense (Denmark) – Brest (France) (television: Sports 1)
woman, quarter
1. Match
13.45:
Ramnicu Valcea (Romanian) – Herning-Ikast (Danish) (television: Sports 1)
French Championship
7 m:
Aix Chambery (television: Arena4)

Basketball
Women Note I
Quarter, match 2
7 m:
Vasas Akadémia – KSC Szekszárd . Nuclear Power Plant
Spanish Championship
12.30 pm:
Real Madrid – Fuenlabrada (television: Arena4)
NBA, primary division
9.30 pm:
Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks (television: Sports 1)

Workshop
2.30 pm:
World Cup, Montpellier (television: M4 Sport+)

pentathlon
World Cup in Cairo mixed relay

volleyball
Extraliga, women
Quarter-finals, fourth match
6 m:
UTE – Saint Benedict R
5:00 pm: 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár – Fatum-Nyíregyháza
Note I, men
Playoff, Senate
15.00:
MÁV Forward SC-Foxconn – Dág KSE
woman
19.30:
BSEörsi DSE-Emericus – Gödöllő RC
lower house
5:00 pm:
CoreComm-VESC – Kispest SE

See also  Russia and China want to show a united front against the West

skiing
10.00 and 19.05:
world Cup (television: Eurosport 1)

sports shooting
The European Armed Forces Reds Championship

Tennis
5:00 pm: ATP Championship, Miami (television: Eurosport 2)
6 m: WTA Championships, Miami (television: Digi Sport1)

Sports radio program

8:00: Morning Show With Dániel 12.00: Host: Bálint Juhász
Homecoming, Presenter: Cornell Nemeth
4:00 pm: Szeged men’s handball – President Arne Zouks and Roland Mikler on the continuation of the Champions League
5:00 pm: Pence Purbula (NS) and Istvan Vincis, who scored for Northern Ireland in 1988, diverge between national team matches.
6 m: NB Football Map III: Who Can Qualify? BVSC, Kozármisleny, Kazincbarcika …
7 m: Why did Italy miss the World Cup again? Joseph Buzgou’s reception stories
8 pm: Marie Erde’s Sailing Dreams in Paris
21:00: This happened at the Formula 1 Saudi Grand Prix
10 pm: Sports Summary

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.